|
|
|
|
|
Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 431031 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | Greenville FC B U19 | 0 | vs. | ISA Erie - B1999 | 1 | 431032 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A7 | Meadville Calvery U19 | 0 | vs. | Grove City - BNichols | 1 | 431033 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A6 | Kinzua - B2000 - Flatt | 4 | vs. | Oil Region - B1999 | 1 | 431034 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A8 | Mercer Boys 99 | | vs. | Titusville Soccer Club - B1999 | | Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 431036 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A8 | ISA Erie - B1999 | | vs. | Titusville Soccer Club - B1999 | | 431038 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A1 | Meadville Calvery U19 | 0 | vs. | Greenville FC B U19 | 8 | 431037 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A4 | Grove City - BNichols | 0 | vs. | Kinzua - B2000 - Flatt | 9 | 431035 | Franklin Area High School | 01:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A5 | Oil Region - B1999 | 1 | vs. | Mercer Boys 99 | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 431040 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A4 | Greenville FC B U19 | 0 | vs. | Kinzua - B2000 - Flatt | 3 | 431039 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | ISA Erie - B1999 | 7 | vs. | Meadville Calvery U19 | 1 | 431042 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | Grove City - BNichols | 1 | vs. | Mercer Boys 99 | 3 | 431041 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A6 | Titusville Soccer Club - B1999 | | vs. | Oil Region - B1999 | | Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 431043 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A8 | Meadville Calvery U19 | | vs. | Titusville Soccer Club - B1999 | | 431046 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A2 | Kinzua - B2000 - Flatt | 4 | vs. | ISA Erie - B1999 | 4 | 431045 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A1 | Mercer Boys 99 | 2 | vs. | Greenville FC B U19 | 3 | 431044 | Franklin Area High School | 01:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A7 | Oil Region - B1999 | | vs. | Grove City - BNichols | | Bracket - Sunday, May 20, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 431047 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A6 | Greenville FC B U19 | 5 | vs. | Oil Region - B1999 | 2 | 431048 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A5 | ISA Erie - B1999 | 6 | vs. | Mercer Boys 99 | 0 | 431049 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A3 | Kinzua - B2000 - Flatt | 5 | vs. | Meadville Calvery U19 | 1 | 431050 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A8 | Grove City - BNichols | | vs. | Titusville Soccer Club - B1999 | | Bracket - Sunday, June 03, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 431052 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A7 | Greenville FC B U19 | 4 | vs. | Grove City - BNichols | 2 | 431051 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | Mercer Boys 99 | 4 | vs. | Meadville Calvery U19 | 1 | 431053 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A4 | Titusville Soccer Club - B1999 | | vs. | Kinzua - B2000 - Flatt | | 431054 | Franklin Area High School | 01:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A2 | Oil Region - B1999 | | vs. | ISA Erie - B1999 | | Bracket - Sunday, June 10, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 431056 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A5 | Kinzua - B2000 - Flatt | 6 | vs. | Mercer Boys 99 | 1 | 431057 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A2 | Grove City - BNichols | 0 | vs. | ISA Erie - B1999 | 4 | 431055 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A1 | Titusville Soccer Club - B1999 | | vs. | Greenville FC B U19 | | 431058 | Franklin Area High School | 01:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A3 | Oil Region - B1999 | | vs. | Meadville Calvery U19 | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|