|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 424022 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A8 | Grove City - U12Grimm | 2 | vs. | Shenango Valley - B2006 | 9 | 424020 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A1 | Meadville Area Soccer Club - U12 RED | 1 | vs. | ISA Erie - B2005/06 | 8 | 424021 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | Mercer Co-Ed 06 Knopp | 0 | vs. | Kinzua - B2006 - Ordiway | 10 | Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 424030 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A6 | Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2005 GREEN | 6 | vs. | Meadville Area Soccer Club - U12 RED | 1 | 424028 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | Grove City - U12Grimm | 1 | vs. | ISA Erie - B2005/06 | 10 | 424029 | Greenville Area Soccer Association | 01:00 PM | 2 | A3 vs A5 | Greenville - U12 United | 3 | vs. | Kinzua - B2006 - Ordiway | 4 | 424031 | Shenango U-10/U12 | 02:30 PM | 1 | A8 vs A7 | Shenango Valley - B2006 | 9 | vs. | Mercer Co-Ed 06 Knopp | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 424023 | Clarion County Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A2 vs A3 | Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2005 GREEN | 3 | vs. | Greenville - U12 United | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 424036 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | ISA Erie - B2005/06 | | vs. | Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2005 GREEN | | 424039 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A5 | Meadville Area Soccer Club - U12 RED | 2 | vs. | Kinzua - B2006 - Ordiway | 4 | 424038 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A4 | Mercer Co-Ed 06 Knopp | | vs. | Grove City - U12Grimm | | 424037 | Greenville Area Soccer Association | 02:30 PM | 2 | A3 vs A8 | Greenville - U12 United | 2 | vs. | Shenango Valley - B2006 | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 424044 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A3 | ISA Erie - B2005/06 | 8 | vs. | Greenville - U12 United | 1 | 424047 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A6 | Mercer Co-Ed 06 Knopp | 3 | vs. | Meadville Area Soccer Club - U12 RED | 9 | 424046 | Shenango U-10/U12 | 02:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A5 | Shenango Valley - B2006 | 4 | vs. | Kinzua - B2006 - Ordiway | 1 | 424045 | Clarion County Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A2 vs A4 | Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2005 GREEN | 5 | vs. | Grove City - U12Grimm | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 424052 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A7 | ISA Erie - B2005/06 | 14 | vs. | Mercer Co-Ed 06 Knopp | 0 | 424055 | Greenville Area Soccer Association | 01:00 PM | 2 | A3 vs A4 | Greenville - U12 United | 8 | vs. | Grove City - U12Grimm | 3 | 424054 | Kinzua Fields | 01:00 PM | 3 | A5 vs A2 | Kinzua - B2006 - Ordiway | 4 | vs. | Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2005 GREEN | 2 | 424053 | Shenango U-10/U12 | 01:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A6 | Shenango Valley - B2006 | 6 | vs. | Meadville Area Soccer Club - U12 RED | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, May 20, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 424060 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A8 | ISA Erie - B2005/06 | 2 | vs. | Shenango Valley - B2006 | 1 | 424062 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A3 | Meadville Area Soccer Club - U12 RED | 5 | vs. | Greenville - U12 United | 3 | 424063 | Kinzua Fields | 02:00 PM | 3 | A5 vs A4 | Kinzua - B2006 - Ordiway | 2 | vs. | Grove City - U12Grimm | 1 | 424061 | Clarion County Park | 02:30 PM | 2 | A2 vs A7 | Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2005 GREEN | 7 | vs. | Mercer Co-Ed 06 Knopp | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, June 03, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 424069 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A6 | Grove City - U12Grimm | 4 | vs. | Meadville Area Soccer Club - U12 RED | 9 | 424070 | Greenville Area Soccer Association | 02:15 AM | 2 | A3 vs A7 | Greenville - U12 United | 9 | vs. | Mercer Co-Ed 06 Knopp | 3 | 424068 | Kinzua Fields | 03:00 PM | 3 | A5 vs A1 | Kinzua - B2006 - Ordiway | 1 | vs. | ISA Erie - B2005/06 | 5 | 424071 | Shenango U-10/U12 | 03:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A2 | Shenango Valley - B2006 | 9 | vs. | Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2005 GREEN | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, June 10, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 424078 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A2 | Grove City - U12Grimm | | vs. | Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2005 GREEN | | 424076 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A1 | Meadville Area Soccer Club - U12 RED | 2 | vs. | ISA Erie - B2005/06 | 6 | 424079 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A3 | Mercer Co-Ed 06 Knopp | 0 | vs. | Greenville - U12 United | 11 | 424077 | Kinzua Fields | 02:00 PM | 3 | A5 vs A8 | Kinzua - B2006 - Ordiway | 1 | vs. | Shenango Valley - B2006 | 3 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|