|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 424018 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B4 vs B8 | Grove City - U12Jackson | 4 | vs. | Shenango Valley - G2006 | 1 | 424016 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B6 vs B1 | Meadville Area Soccer Club U12 BLACK | 2 | vs. | Oil Region - B2006 | 2 | 424017 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B7 vs B5 | Mercer Co-Ed 06 Vernam | | vs. | Kinzua - G2006 - Steinberg | | Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 424026 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B2 vs B6 | Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2005 WHITE | 7 | vs. | Meadville Area Soccer Club U12 BLACK | 3 | 424024 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B4 vs B1 | Grove City - U12Jackson | 3 | vs. | Oil Region - B2006 | 2 | 424027 | Shenango U-10/U12 | 01:00 PM | 1 | B8 vs B7 | Shenango Valley - G2006 | 9 | vs. | Mercer Co-Ed 06 Vernam | 1 | 424025 | Greenville Area Soccer Association | 02:30 PM | 2 | B3 vs B5 | Greenville - U12 Crew | 1 | vs. | Kinzua - G2006 - Steinberg | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 424019 | Clarion County Park | 04:30 PM | 2 | B2 vs B3 | Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2005 WHITE | | vs. | Greenville - U12 Crew | | Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 424035 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B6 vs B5 | Meadville Area Soccer Club U12 BLACK | | vs. | Kinzua - G2006 - Steinberg | | 424034 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B7 vs B4 | Mercer Co-Ed 06 Vernam | 1 | vs. | Grove City - U12Jackson | 5 | 424033 | Greenville Area Soccer Association | 01:00 PM | 2 | B3 vs B8 | Greenville - U12 Crew | 1 | vs. | Shenango Valley - G2006 | 1 | 424032 | Cranberry H.S. | 02:15 PM | 1 | B1 vs B2 | Oil Region - B2006 | 3 | vs. | Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2005 WHITE | 16 | Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 424043 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B7 vs B6 | Mercer Co-Ed 06 Vernam | | vs. | Meadville Area Soccer Club U12 BLACK | | 424040 | Cranberry H.S. | 02:15 PM | 1 | B1 vs B3 | Oil Region - B2006 | 3 | vs. | Greenville - U12 Crew | 1 | 424042 | Shenango U-10/U12 | 03:30 PM | 1 | B8 vs B5 | Shenango Valley - G2006 | 2 | vs. | Kinzua - G2006 - Steinberg | 3 | 424041 | Clarion County Park | 04:30 PM | 2 | B2 vs B4 | Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2005 WHITE | 6 | vs. | Grove City - U12Jackson | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 424050 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B5 vs B2 | Kinzua - G2006 - Steinberg | | vs. | Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2005 WHITE | | 424048 | Cranberry H.S. | 02:15 PM | 1 | B1 vs B7 | Oil Region - B2006 | 7 | vs. | Mercer Co-Ed 06 Vernam | 3 | 424051 | Greenville Area Soccer Association | 02:30 PM | 2 | B3 vs B4 | Greenville - U12 Crew | 2 | vs. | Grove City - U12Jackson | 3 | 424049 | Shenango U-10/U12 | 02:30 PM | 1 | B8 vs B6 | Shenango Valley - G2006 | 2 | vs. | Meadville Area Soccer Club U12 BLACK | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, May 20, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 424059 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B5 vs B4 | Kinzua - G2006 - Steinberg | 3 | vs. | Grove City - U12Jackson | 5 | 424058 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B6 vs B3 | Meadville Area Soccer Club U12 BLACK | | vs. | Greenville - U12 Crew | | 424057 | Clarion County Park | 01:00 PM | 2 | B2 vs B7 | Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2005 WHITE | | vs. | Mercer Co-Ed 06 Vernam | | 424056 | Cranberry H.S. | 02:15 PM | 1 | B1 vs B8 | Oil Region - B2006 | | vs. | Shenango Valley - G2006 | | Bracket - Sunday, June 03, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 424064 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B5 vs B1 | Kinzua - G2006 - Steinberg | | vs. | Oil Region - B2006 | | 424066 | Greenville Area Soccer Association | 03:45 AM | 2 | B3 vs B7 | Greenville - U12 Crew | | vs. | Mercer Co-Ed 06 Vernam | | 424067 | Shenango U-10/U12 | 01:30 PM | 1 | B8 vs B2 | Shenango Valley - G2006 | | vs. | Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2005 WHITE | | 424065 | Grove City | 02:30 PM | D | B4 vs B6 | Grove City - U12Jackson | 6 | vs. | Meadville Area Soccer Club U12 BLACK | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, June 10, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 424073 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B5 vs B8 | Kinzua - G2006 - Steinberg | | vs. | Shenango Valley - G2006 | | 424072 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B6 vs B1 | Meadville Area Soccer Club U12 BLACK | | vs. | Oil Region - B2006 | | 424075 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B7 vs B3 | Mercer Co-Ed 06 Vernam | | vs. | Greenville - U12 Crew | | 424074 | Grove City | 02:45 PM | D | B4 vs B2 | Grove City - U12Jackson | | vs. | Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2005 WHITE | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|